TC1 - Rallye Online

33 RALLYE NORTE DE EXTREMADURA
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

TC1

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoCopilotoVehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 1Escuderia 1000 Lagos D. Marbán V. Manuel Ferrero Lotus Exige Cup5- 11:22.062
2 18Extremadura Rallye Team F. Montes D. Collado Peugeot 106 Rallye8- 11:28.014
3 2Rmc Motorsport J. Carlos Aguado A. Sánchez Ford Fiesta R56- 11:28.568
4 12Motor Club Jerez De Los Caballeros J. Joaquín Jiménez F. Javier Jiménez Renault Clio R35- 21:29.299
5 3Jarama Sport A. Domenech R. López Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 5- 31:30.199
6 10Escudería Plasencia J. José Prieto R. Prieto Renault Clio Williams8- 21:30.726
7 16Deyscom Sport J. Carlos Fernández S. Gallego Citroen Ax8- 31:30.806
8 25Motor Club Guareña F. Blanco J. Alberto Caro Peugeot 2068- 41:31,867
9 5Escuderia Lemans A. Castellano M. Lumbreras Peugeot 208 R24- 11:31.241
10 15Escuderia Ráfagas Racing J. Antonio Argueta S. Castilla Citroen C2 R2 Max4- 21:31.398
11 24A.d Deyscom Sport A. Fernández O. Arranz Renault Clio Sport5- 41:31.577
12 7Motor Club Almendralejo S. Barragán J. Tolosa Bmw M3 E469- 11:31.671
13 27Motor Club Guareña J. Carlos Lozano A. Luís Casillas Peugeot 206 Rc5- 51:32.157
14 22Escuderia Ráfagas Racing M. Casimiro A. Luís Alvarez Renault Clio Sport2- 11:32.646
15 31Escudería Ordemots J. Marcos A. Macías Peugeot 2068- 51:32.656
16 37Motor Club Almendralejo A. Sánchez J. Ignacio García Seat Ibiza Gti 2.0 16v7- 11:32.685
17 44Eman Egurre V. García C. Cancela Bmw E307- 21:32.808
18 14Escudería Plasencia S. Casero C. Sánchez Renault Clio Williams8- 61:32.849
19 6Motor Club Almendralejo E. Noriego D. Canelo Peugeot 208 Vti4- 31:32.870
20 32Escudería Faro De Extremadura D. Cáceres M. Hernández Peugeot 1068- 71:32.898
21 20Motor Club Almendralejo J. José Domínguez A. Domínguez Renault Clio5- 61:33.980
22 19Motor Club Almendralejo D. Parra P. Espino Peugeot 106 S168- 81:34.199
23 17Escudería Plasencia A. Hernández M. Pedraz Renault Clio8- 91:34.200
24 47Motor Club Almendralejo L. Miguel Cordón V. González Peugeot 106 S164- 41:34.273
25 11Escudería Faro De Extremadura J. Franco J. José Rufo Renault Megane Coupe8-101:35.127
26 34Escudería Plasencia D. Sánchez P. Polo Citroen C24- 51:35.372
27 56Escuderia Lemans A. Pascual D. Lara Volkswagen Golf Vr6- 21:35.729
28 21Motor Club Jerez De Los Caballeros C. Delgado A. Díaz Renault Clio Sport5- 71:35.753
29 54Escudería Valle De Piélagos D. López J. Angel Hernández Fiat Uno Turbo4- 61:35.991
30 28Gpr Sport J. José Rincon O. Faba Skoda Fabia Tdi Rs5- 81:36.438
31 39Escudería Plasencia J. Serrano A. Tostado Renault Clio Sport2- 21:36.759
32 48Rasante Sport J. María García C. García Citroen Zx7- 31:36.909
33 29Escudería Plasencia J. Luís García M. Ventura Citroen C24- 71:37.344
34 52Escuderia Gredos I. José Herrero S. Marcos Citroen Saxo Vts4- 81:37.396
35 35Escuderia 1000 Lagos L. Casares M. Domínguez Renault Clio Sport2- 31:37.403
36 23Escudería Faro De Extremadura J. Luís Muñoz E. Ortíz Renault Clio Sport2- 41:37.557
37 9Automóvil Club Zamora C. Tomé J. María Prieto Bmw M3 Compact9- 21:37.810
38 57Escudería Faro De Extremadura A. García M. Angel Nieto Fiat Seicento4- 91:38.011
39 45Motor Club Guareña A. García M. Jesús Santos Renault Clio Sport2- 51:38.126
40 36Escudería Faro De Extremadura M. Ruíz M. Ángel Peralbo Peugeot 205 Rallye8-111:38.206
41 51Escuderia Gredos J. Antonio Huerta S. Manguero Citroen Saxo4-101:38.368
42 4Co 2013 Sport J. Antonio Caballero S. Pescador Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9- 31:39.082
43 50Escudería Plasencia O. Rodríguez J. Sánchez Bmw 325i6- 31:40.763
44 62Motor Club Guareña F. Javier Carrión V. Manuel Carrión Citroen Ax8-121:41.876
45 49Escudería Plasencia L. Carlos Varela J. Manuel Crespo Peugeot 2062- 61:42.585
46 41Escuderia Rafagas Racing C. Gallardo F. Izquierdo Citroen Saxo Vts4-111:42.608
47 46Fmc-ucav Racing Engineering M. Caño A. Contreras Renault Clio8-131:42.764
48 66Escudería Plasencia I. Jacob Gil C. Pescador Fiat Seicento1- 11:42.834
49 60Escuderia Rafagas Racing M. Suárez J. Fernández Citroen Ax Gti8-141:43,323
50 30Eman Egurre I. Echeverría A. Castro Renault Clio Sport2- 71:43.002
51 65Extremadura Rallye Team P. Manuel Hernández N. Gil Toyota Aygo1- 21:44.353
52 58Rasante Sport J. Carlos Checa M. María Suzuki Swift1- 31:44.389
53 55Motor Club Almendralejo J. Manuel Flores A. Fariña Peugeot 206 Xs4-121:44.783
54 68Escuderia Ráfagas Racing J. Manuel Barroso J. Pablo Delgado Fiat Cinquecento1- 41:45.140
55 38Motor Club Almendralejo F. Martín J. Carlos Barragán Hyundai Accent4-131:45.668
56 61Motor Club Jerez De Los Caballeros J. Manuel Acosta J. Jiménez Citroen Saxo Vts 16v4-141:46.407
57 69Escudería Plasencia V. Colorado R. Martín Fiat Cinquecento1- 51:46.549
58 33Gpr Sport J. Casanova D. Cesteros Peugeot 2064-151:46.848
59 67Escuderia Ráfagas Racing F. Miguel Pacheco P. Joaquín Calderón Fiat Cinquecento1- 61:46.960
60 53Escuderia Rafagas Racing D. Motiño P. María Vaca Citroen Saxo Vts 16v4-161:47.563
61 43Overcar Team R. Martín E. Gil Bmw 325i7- 41:49.276
62 42Escudería Plasencia S. Martín I. Sánchez Peugeot 106 S168-151:50.405
63 401000 Lagos J. Carlos Herraez Sergio Herraez Peugeot 106 Rallye4-171:51.585
64 70Extremadura Rallye Team A. dela Osa M. Carmen Márquez Fiat Cinquecento Sporting1- 71:52.047
65 64Escudería Plasencia A. Campos J. Perianez Opel Corsa Gsi1- 81:56.184
66 8Motor Club Guareña P. Gómez J. María González Peugeot 1068-162:00.253
67 71Escudería Plasencia O. Moreno M. López Fiat Cinquecento1- 92:03.192
68 26A.d Deyscom Sport J. Velasco J. Prieto Peugeot 2068-172:52,062
69 59Escudería Faro De Extremadura M. Antonio Suárez C. Nieto Peugeot 106 Rallye4-182:52,062
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal