Rallye Online

IV Rallysprint Culebrín-Pallares
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

POSNumCompetidorPilotoCopilotoVehiculoGr./Cl.
11Escudería Lemans Antonio. Luis Casimiro Joaquin Ortiz Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution PR-9
22Escudería Local Sport Jose Antonio Caballero Sebastian Simón Pescador Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution PR-9
33Motor Club Almendralejo Santiago Barragán javier Tolosa Bmw M3 E46 PR-9
44Motor Club Jerez de los Caballeros Jose. Joaquín Jiménez Francisco Javier Jiménez Renault Clio R3 A-5
55Extremadura Rallye Team Francisco Montes David Collado Peugeot 106 Rallye PR-8
66Escudería Faro de Extremadura David Cáceres Manuel Hernández Peugeot 106 S16 PR-8
77Motor Club Guareña Pablo Gómez Jose María González Peugeot 106 S20 PR-8
88Ráfagas Racing Manuel Casimiro Juan Alberto Caro Renault Clio Sport N-2
99Motor Club Guareña Felix Blanco Pedro Espino Peugeot 206 PR-8
1010Escudería Faro de Extremadura David Navarro Ana Nevado Bmw 325i RC-7
1111Escudería Faro de Extremadura Enrique Salamanca Javier Fernández Renault Clio Williams RC-7
1212Escudería Faro de Extremadura Jose Luis Muñoz Esteban Ortiz Renault Clio Sport PR-8
1314Motor Club Almendralejo Eduardo Carrillo Fernando Hernández Citroen C2 R2 A-4
1415Escudería Faro de Extremadura Jose María Obreo Sergio Castilla Bmw 325i PR-9
1516Escudería Faro de Extremadura Luis Miguel Zapata Eduardo Zapata Citroen Saxo Vts 16v A-4
1617Ráfagas Racing Carlos Gallardo Francisco Asís Izquierdo Citroen Saxo Vts 16v PR-8
1718Escudería Faro de EXtremadura Manuel Ruiz Juan Carlos García Peugeot 205 Rallye PR-8
1819Motor Club Almendralejo Antonio María Sánchez Jose Ignacio García Seat Ibiza Gti 2.0 16v RC-7
1920Motor Club Jerez de los Caballeros Jose Manuel Acosta Javier Jiménez Citroen Saxo Vts 16v A-4
2021Escudería Faro de Extremadura Juan Antonio Gil Francisco Ortiz Volkswagen Golf Gti RC-7
2122Motor Club Almendralejo Pedro Angel González Juan Manuel González Renault Megane Coupe A-5
2223Escudería Faro de Extremadura Claudio Sánchez Marcos Agudo Bmw 325i RC-7
2324MOTOR CLUB ALMENDRALEJO Felix Martín Jose Carlos Barragán Hyundai Accent A-4
2425Villaviciosa Motor Sport Roberto Chico Eulalio Cantero Peugeot 206 Xs A-4
2526Motor Club Almendralejo Francisco Javier Molano Alfonso Domínguez Bmw 325 E30 A-6
2627Alberto Alberto Conejero Laura Rovira Citroen C2 A-4
2728Motor Club Almendralejo Francisco Manuel Díaz Juan Carlos Carrasco Peugeot 106 S16 A-4
2829Escudería Faro de Extremadura Javier Jorge Francisco Javier Molina Peugeot 106 S16 A-4
2930Motor Club Almendralejo Juan Manuel Flores Alberto Fariña Peugeot 206 Xs A-4
3031Motor Club Almendralejo Luis Miguel Cordón Victor González Peugeot 106 S16 A-4
3132Escudería Faro de Extremadura Manuel García Juan Carlos García Citroen Saxo Vts 16v A-4
3233Escudería Faro de Extremadura Juan Jesús Cortés Carolina Nieto Peugeot 205 Gti RC-7
3334Escudería Faro de Extremadura Francisco José Felipe Francisco José Felipe Renault Clio 16v RC-7
3435Escudería Faro de Extremadura Manuel Alberto Zapata Elena Sánchez Citroen Ax Gt PR-8
3536Escudería Faro de Extremadura Marco Antonio Suárez Pilar Medina Peugeot 106 Rallye A-4
3637Escudería Faro de Extremadura Manuel Antonio García Miguel Angel Nieto Fiat Seicento A-4
3738Escudería Faro de Extremadura Jose Maria Vázquez Jose Antonio Vázquez Peugeot 205 Gti A-5
3839Escudería Faro de Extremadura Pablo Manuel Mateos Alicia Reyes Fiat Punto Hgt A-5
3940Ráfagas Racing Raul Gómez Unai Pascua Opel Corsa Gsi N-1
4041Escudería Faro de Extremadura Antonio Manuel Morán Francisco José García Fiat Cinquecento Sporting N-1
4142Q Racing Extremadura Victor Colorado Rafael Martín Fiat Cinquecento Sporting N-1
4243Ráfagas Racing Francisco Miguel Pacheco Pedro Joaquín Calderón Fiat Cinquecento N-1
4344Ráfagas Racing Jose Manuel Barroso Juan Pablo Delgado Fiat Cinquecento N-1
4445Extremadura Rallye Team Ainoa de la Osa Maria Carmen Márquez Fiat Cinquecento Sporting N-1
4546Escudería Plasencia Oscar Moreno Manuel López Fiat Cinquecento N-1
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal