Clasificacion - Rallye Online

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clasificacion

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 1Escuderia 1000 Lagos D. MARBAN OJEA P-111-M V. MANUEL FERREROCO-4-M Lotus Exige Cup 2605- 1 0:29:49,000
2 2Escuderia Le Mans A. CASTELLANO P-57-M M. LUMBRERASCO-11-M Peugeot 208 R23- 1 0:30:45,000
3 3Deyscom Sport J. CARLOS FERNANDEZ P-9-M S. GALLEGO MARTINEZCO-51-M Citroen Ax3- 2 0:30:58,000
4 5Escuderia Le Mans J. MARTINEZ ESCALONA P-80-M H. VICENTE CRUZCO-33-M Renault Clio Williams3- 3 0:32:07,000
5 12Jarama Sport F. HEBRERO P-106-M J. LOPEZ MANCEBOCO-31-M Citroen Saxo2- 1 0:32:21,000
6 10G.p.r Sport J. CASANOVA GARCIA P-101-M D. CESTEROS GARCIACO-44-M Peugeot 206 Xs2- 2 0:32:55,000
7 8Eman Egurre I. ECHEVERRIA MUNGIA P-113-M A. CASTRO BAÑOSCO-28-M Renault Clio Sport2- 3 0:32:57,000
8 20Escuderia Le Mans J. LUIS DE PAZ DE PAZ P-33-CM I. HIGUERA YEPESPPC-1-CM Renautl Clio Williams4- 1 0:32:59,000
9 15G.p.r Sport J. JOSE DEL RINCON P-1-M O. FABA SANTALLACO-37-CL Skoda Fabia 1.9tdi Rs4- 2 0:33:01,000
10 11Rasante Sport I. PEREZ PEÑA P-117-M P. LOZANO SANCHOCO-66-M Citroen Saxo2- 4 0:33:23,000
11 9Clemente Arroyo H. RODRIGUEZ HDEZ P-137-M R. ROMERO RUIZ Renault Clio Sport4- 3 0:33:33,000
12 16Escuderia 1000 Lagos L. CASARES GARCIA P-102-M M. DOMINGUEZ SANZCO-36-M Renault Clio Sport2- 5 0:33:34,000
13 26Escuderia Valle De Pielagos D. LOPEZ FOMICO P-87-CL J. ANGEL HERNANDEZ VARASCO-195-CL Fiat Uno Turbo6- 1 0:33:45,000
14 25Rasante Sport J. MARIA GARCIA SOLER P-63-M C. GARCIA SOLERCO-32-M Citroen Zx6- 2 0:34:53,000
15 35Rasante Sport J. JOSE SECADURAS PR-33-M P. LOZANO MATEOPR-144-M Citroen Saxo Vts1- 1 0:34:59,000
16 28Escuderia Pielago A. PULIDO P-32-CM A. GOMEZ RIVERACO-11-CM Bmw 328i6- 3 0:35:23,000
17 32Rasante Sport C. CAMPOS DIAZ P-77-M D. CAMPOS SANCHEZCO-34-M Citroen Saxo2- 6 0:35:23,000
18 22Escuderia Gredos J. ANTONIO HUERTA P-50-CL A. ATIENZA PEDREROCO-51-CL Citroen Saxo Vts3- 4 0:35:26,000
19 34Eficar Team F. LARA PARIS P-164-M M. LARA LUCAS Citroen Saxo Vts2- 7 0:35:27,000
20 37Eficar Team A. DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ P-53-CL A. HERNANDEZCO-343-CL Suzuki Swift1- 2 0:36:31,000
21 23Rasante Sport A. EMBARBA ARRANZ P-79-M F. ALBORECA GONZALEZCO-35-M Peugeot 1062- 8 0:36:36,000
22 38Rasante Sport J. CARLOS CHECA GONZALEZ P-45-M M. MARIA GISMEROCO-24-M Suzuki Swift1- 3 0:36:39,000
23 36Escuderia Pielago D. CASTRO LLORENTE P-26-CM M. DEL MAR CASTROCO-6-CM Citroen Ax Gti1- 4 0:36:47,000
24 14Deyscom Sport I. CAYUELA CASTILLEJO P-59-M J. ZAMORA MONREALCO-39-M Peugeot 207 Rc4- 4 0:37:26,000
25 31Rasante Sport G. PIÑEIRO VAZQUEZ PR-5-CM M. HIDALGO BURDIELCO-10-CM Bmw 325i6- 4 0:37:38,000
26 33Carolina Espadas C. ESPADAS GUERRA P-36-M D. PINILLA FERNANDEZ Suzuki Swift Sport2- 9 0:37:40,000
27 29Ovecar Team R. MARTIN MUÑOZ P-6-M E. GIL GONZALEZCO-5-M Bmw 32i6- 5 0:38:18,000
28 24Fmc Ucav Racing M. CAÑO DELGADO P-160-M A. CONTRERASCO-58-M Renault Clio 16v4- 5 1:16:20,000
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal