Clasificación por clases - Rallye Online

Hora Oficial
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clasificación por clases

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 1Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Jose Manuel Batista PA-2370-PTJorge Carretas COA-2371-PT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix4- 1 0:25:58,107
2 15Ráfagas Racing Joaquim Luís Pereira PA-4944-PTQarlos Alberto Godinho COA-4943-PT Volkswagen Golf4- 2 0:28:34,206
3 17Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Javier Mesa PB/RES-830-EXVíctor Manuel Mesa COB-829-EX Audi A34- 3 0:28:43,105
4 32Ráfagas Racing Jose Manuel Núñez PA-3940-EXLuís Alberto García COB-1566-EX Peugeot 2084- 4 0:29:55,267

Clase Q2A

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 33Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros José Joaquín Gómez PB/RES-1169-EXMaría Carmen Ramos COB-1231-EX Peugeot 1062A- 1 0:28:56,462
2 34Ráfagas Racing Samuel Galán PB-1110-EXJosé Javier Díaz COA-4055-EX Peugeot 1062A- 2 0:30:54,075
3 35Ráfagas Racing Gabriel Nieto PB/RES-1623-EXFederico Riola COA-1211-EX Peugeot 1062A- 3 0:33:21,074
4 38Ráfagas Racing Joaquín García PB/RES-1704-EXSergio García COB-1705-EX Fiat Cinquecento2A- 4 0:35:13,875

Clase Q2B

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 4Ráfagas Racing Francisco Reales PB/RES-1262-EXManuel Delgado COB-626-EX Citroen Saxo Vts2B- 1 0:26:33,683
2 30E. Cerro Negro Rafael Gallardo PA-3269-ANRaúl Ballesteros COB-1000-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2B- 2 0:27:51,184
3 29Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Jose Barros PB-1182-EXJosé Pedro Cidoncha COB-1676-EX Bmw Compact2B- 3 0:28:04,260
4 9M. C. Almendralejo Alfonso Domínguez PB/RES-1271-EXMarta Díaz COB-2987-EX Peugeot 2052B- 4 0:28:36,685
5 5Ráfagas Racing Jonathan Vázquez PA-5266-EXJesús Alberto Barriga PB-1488-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2B- 5 0:28:40,107
6 10Ráfagas Racing Cristofer Calero PPB-6297-EXJosé Carlos Barragán COA-4773-EX Peugeot 206 Xs2B- 6 0:28:42,991
7 27Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Francisco Fernando Delgado PB/RES-1201-EXMiguel Delgado COB-1202-EX Citroen Saxo Vts2B- 7 0:29:15,749
8 8M. C. El Porrino Javier Jiménez PB/RES-4621-EXJose Manuel Acosta PB/RES-6083-EX Peugeot 205 Gti2B- 8 0:29:31,969
9 19Extremadura Rallye Team Pedro Manuel Hernández PA-224-EXRafael Méndez COA-4796-EX Suzuki Swift2B- 9 0:29:36,857
10 31Ráfagas Racing José María García PB/RES-1109-EXJosé Carlos Murillo COB-1663-EX Citroen Ax2B-10 0:30:19,054
11 18Ráfagas Racing Manuel Díaz PB-1297-EXJavier Fernández COA-1393-EX Peugeot 106 S162B-11 0:32:41,155
12 28E. Plasencia Eduardo García PB-4109-EXCristóbal Pescador COA-1449-EX Opel Corsa Gsi2B-12 0:35:33,905
13 20M. C. Guareña Pedro José Sosa PB-1295-EXEmilio Pitel COB-3277-EX Citroen C2 Vts2B-13 0:38:53,914

Clase Q2C

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 3Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Jesús Castilla PA-631-EXSergio Castilla COA-636-EX Peugeot 2062C- 1 0:26:15,180
2 22Ráfagas Racing Rui Manuel Bernardino PA-4832-PTRicardo Jorge Bettencourt PA-2170-PT Toyota Corolla2C- 2 0:27:48,001
3 14Concursante Individual Francisco Manuel Barriga PA-294-EXMaría del Carmen Márquez COA-248-EX Peugeot 306 Gti2C- 3 0:29:25,671
4 23M. C. Zafra Francisco Javier Ortiz PB-1121-EXFrancisco José García COA-194-EX Opel Kadett2C- 4 0:38:37,838

Clase QCC

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 40Ráfagas Racing Antonio María Sánchez PB/RES-1565-EX Semog Bravozzz-99 0:25:03,051

Clase QBU

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 11Ráfagas Racing Jose María San PPB-6367-EXIsrael Jacob Blanco COA-6323-CM Can-am Maverick X3 Xrszzz-99 0:25:29,249
2 12E. Centro Pantaleón Rubio PB-1475-MFrancisco Rincón PB-1477-EX Can-am Maverick X3 Xrszzz-99 0:25:55,948

Clase QCC

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 42Ráfagas Racing Antonio Manuel Guerrero PB/RES-1256-EX Mvracing Car Crosszzz-99 0:27:25,574
2 41Ráfagas Racing Félix Chamorro PB-490-EX Semog Bravozzz-99 0:30:57,823
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal