Clasificación por clases - Rallye Online

Hora Oficial
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clasificación por clases

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 4A. C. Almendralejo Julián Jiménez PA-1091-EXAlberto Espino COA-1061-EX Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii1A1- 1 0:29:28,359
2 17Mcv Motorsport Antonio Sánchez PA-3015-EXJoaquín Zambrano COB-1848-EX Bmw 325i1A1- 2 0:34:17,603
3 31Ráfagas Racing Claudio Sánchez PB/RES-1305-EXMarina Sánchez Bmw 325i1A1- 3 0:35:56,624

Clase Q1F1

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 3Volantia Racing Club Antonio Luís Casimiro PA-2632-EXFrancisco José García COA-697-AN Porsche 997 Gt3 Cup1F1- 1 0:29:11,692
2 2Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Javier Domínguez PA-1153-EXJorge Venegas COA-1617-EX Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X1F1- 2 0:30:07,592

Clase Q2A2

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 33M. C. Guareña Juan Antonio Gil PA-1464-EXPetra Carrasco PA-2083-EX Volkswagen Golf Gti2A2- 1 0:33:30,799
2 39M. C. Almendralejo Francisco José Felipe PB/RES-707-EXDavid Vaca PB/RES-2045-EX Renault Clio 16v2A2- 2 0:38:39,245
3 36Ráfagas Racing Abel Ruiz PB/RES-1304-EXSara Lara Peugeot 206 Rc2A2- 3 0:41:09,969

Clase Q2F2

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 9A. C. Almendralejo Carlos Gallardo PA-810-EXFrancisco Asís Izquierdo COA-2669-EX Ford Fiesta Rally 42F2- 1 0:30:17,907

Clase Q2N2

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 58M. C. Almendralejo Jose Antonio Rosado PPB-2389-EXPedro Rodríguez PCOB-2385-EX Fiat Punto Hgt2N2- 1 0:36:49,089
2 32Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Juan Manuel Romero PB/RES-3069-EXAitor José Pérez COB-3209-EX Renault Clio Sport2N2- 2 0:37:13,499
3 38M. C. Almendralejo Fernando Fresno PB/RES-1300-EXJose Manuel Izquierdo COB-2970-EX Peugeot 206 Gti2N2- 3 0:38:29,463

Clase Q3A3

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 41Ráfagas Racing José Carlos Murillo Manuel Angel Solis COB-3504-EX Citroen Saxo Vts3A3- 1 0:32:31,584
2 27Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Javier Fonseca PB-3587-EXRafael Méndez COB-1669-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v3A3- 2 0:32:37,151
3 34E. Faro De Extremadura Angel Vaca PB/RES-1132-EXMaría Carmen Márquez COA-1354-EX Honda Civic3A3- 3 0:32:40,344
4 35Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Ignacio de PB/RES-3157-EXElena María Torres COB-3594-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v3A3- 4 0:33:24,374
5 47A. C. Almendralejo Angel Alvarez PA-1092-EXDiego De COA-3241-EX Citroen C2 Gt3A3- 5 0:33:48,179
6 49A. C. Almendralejo Tomás Riola PA-1357-EXFederico Riola PA-1355-EX Hyundai Accent3A3- 6 0:34:32,032
7 59M. C. El Porrino Julián Pérez PB-2391-EXJose Moriano COB-2390-EX Citroen Saxo Vts3A3- 7 0:34:52,848

Clase Q3F3

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 14M. C. Culebrin-pallares Jose Luís Moreno PA-2661-ANMirian Antelo COA-613-AN Renault Clio Rally53F3- 1 0:32:17,038
2 51Ráfagas Racing Víctor Pérez PA-603-EXJaime Carralero COA-2512-EX Toyota Aygo3F3- 2 0:36:44,971
3 43C.d.e Ciudad De Getafe Pablo Angel Díez PA-2133-MPendiente Peugeot 1063F3- 3 0:37:46,849
4 37E. Le Mans David Lorca PA-2550-MMartín Miranda COA-2496-M Peugeot 206 Xs3F3- 4 0:39:53,223
5 52Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Gustavo Hernández PA-2684-EXJulián Hernández COA-2683-EX Toyota Aygo3F3- 5 0:40:56,184

Clase Q3N3

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 61M. C. Zafra Juan José Carrasco PA-1548-EXJose Barros PB/RES-1449-EX Citroen Saxo Vts3N3- 1 0:32:55,404
2 55Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros José Joaquín Gómez PA-1880-EXMaría Carmen Ramos COA-1882-EX Fiat Cinquecento S.3N3- 2 0:36:33,343
3 53M. C. Culebrin-pallares Antonio Venegas PA-2308-EXJosé Domingo Venegas COA-2320-EX Fiat Cinquecento S.3N3- 3 0:39:39,058
4 54E. Plasencia Jose Antonio García PA-2108-EXAlberto Alvarez COA-2996-EX Fiat Seicento S.3N3- 4 0:40:24,467

Clase Q4P1

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 1Ráfagas Racing Juan Antonio Argueta Juan Manuel Flores COA-768-EX Bmw M3 E364P1- 1 0:30:14,980
2 5E. Faro De Extremadura José María Obreo PA-1242-EXSergio Castilla COA-1045-EX Bmw 325i4P1- 2 0:30:21,999
3 11Ráfagas Racing Fredi López Daniel Gómez Seat 600 Jtr4P1- 3 0:31:32,943
4 20M. C. Culebrin-pallares Leopoldo Gallardo Jorge Fuertes Subaru Impreza4P1- 4 0:34:49,564

Clase Q4P2

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 15Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Cesáreo Delgado PA-2155-EXAndrés Díaz COA-3204-EX Renault Clio Sport4P2- 1 0:31:21,730
2 21Ráfagas Racing Francisco Merchán PA-2372-EXAída Brito COA-2374-EX Bmw Compact4P2- 2 0:31:51,570
3 25M. C. Culebrin-pallares Manuel López PB/RES-1303-EXCristina Zapata PCOB-2750-EX Volvo 4404P2- 3 0:32:52,530
4 18C.d E. Alto Guadiato Juan Carlos Cabezas PA-1702-ANCristina Cabello COA-1700-AN Skoda Fabia Rc4P2- 4 0:37:39,207
5 46E. Faro De Extremadura Julio Zafra PB/RES-2976-EXJénifer Galván COB-2972-EX Renault 5 Gt Turbo4P2- 5 0:39:30,347

Clase Q4P3

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 16E. Faro De Extremadura José Luís Muñoz PA-1102-EXJusto Esteban Ortiz COA-3612-EX Renault Clio Sport4P3- 1 0:32:57,228
2 50A. C. Almendralejo Juan Manuel Bayón PA-2170-EXJorge Fernández COA-2571-EX Citroen Ax Gti4P3- 2 0:35:29,970
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal