Clases - Rallye Online

XVIII Subida a Feria
Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clases

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 12M. C. Almendralejo Santiago BarragánPA-09002-EX Bmw M3 E463- 1 0:01:58,664
2 15Ráfagas Racing Pablo BrasITDR-0312-ESP Ford Fiesta Wrc3- 2 0:01:58,741
3 11E.1000 Lagos Jesús GarcíaPA-01129-M Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix3- 3 0:02:01,948
4 19Volantia Racing Club Santiago BarragánPA-00734-EX Subaru Legacy 2.0 4wd3- 4 0:02:05,308
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 24M. C. Almendralejo Enrique GutiérrezPA-01130-AN Renault Clio Rally44- 1 0:02:07,300
2 16M. C. Almendralejo Juan Manuel ArbizuPB-01263-EX Bmw M34- 2 0:02:07,564
3 36A. C. Almendralejo Angel AlvarezPA-01092-EX Citroen C2 Gt4- 3 0:02:16,015
4 45Ráfagas Racing Oscar Muñoz Peugeot 106 Xsi4- 4 0:02:29,192
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 18M. C. Culebrín-pallares David NavarroPA-01360-EX Bmw 325i5A- 1 0:02:07,514
2 28M. C. Culebrín-pallares Manuel LópezPBRES-01303-EX Volvo 4405A- 2 0:02:10,097
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 21E. Sliks Sevilla Francisco LaheraPA-00877-AN Peugeot 106 S165B- 1 0:02:08,926
2 14Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Javier DomínguezPA-01153-EX Renault Clio Cup5B- 2 0:02:09,977
3 23E. Faro Extremadura José Luís MuñozPA-01102-EX Renault Clio Sport5B- 3 0:02:10,957
4 32Ráfagas Racing Abel Ruiz Peugeot 206 Rc5B- 4 0:02:11,235
5 26E. Faro Extremadura Manuel Antonio GarcíaPA-00585-EX Peugeot 2065B- 5 0:02:13,576
6 40A. C. Almendralejo Francisco Asís IzquierdoPPB-01509-EX Peugeot 206 Rc5B- 6 0:02:17,927
7 25E. Plasencia Miguel Angel ValverdePA-00793-EX Bmw 325i5B- 7 0:02:19,514
8 41A. C. Almendralejo Jose Manuel ParraPPB-01819-EX Peugeot 206 Rc5B- 8 0:02:20,185
9 29Ráfagas Racing Claudio SánchezPBRES-01305-EX Bmw 325i5B- 9 0:02:27,987
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 22M. C. Guareña Juan Antonio GilPA-01464-EX Citroen Ds3 R35C- 1 0:02:08,599
2 27E. Faro Extremadura Angel VacaPBRES-1132-EX Honda Civic5C- 2 0:02:12,398
3 37Ráfagas Racing Alonso VivasPPB-01344-EX Ford Fiesta St5C- 3 0:02:18,108
4 34E. Sierra Morena Raúl GarcíaPB-01928-AN Peugeot 106 Rallye5C- 4 0:02:22,873
5 44M. C. Almendralejo José Martín Peugeot 106 Rallye5C- 5 0:02:25,241
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 30E. Faro Extremadura Andoni PrietoPBRES-01610-EX Citroen Saxo Vts5D- 1 0:02:12,577
2 35E. Faro Extremadura Simón MendozaPBRES-01257-EX Citroen Saxo Vts5D- 2 0:02:20,548
3 39M. C. Culebrín-pallares David Vaca Fiat Punto Hgt5D- 3 0:02:22,863
4 42A. C. Almendralejo Federico RiolaPA-01355-EX Hyundai Accent5D- 4 0:02:26,002
5 33M. C. Almendralejo Francisco José Felipe Renault Clio 16v5D- 5 0:02:29,239
6 47E. Faro Extremadura Luis MorenoPBRES-01047-EX Peugeot 1065D- 6 0:02:36,255
7 46E. Faro Extremadura Miguel GuisadoPBRES-01112-EX Seat Arosa5D- 7 0:02:45,539
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 9Volantia Racing Club Adrián ArtidielloPPB-01393-EX Silvercar S29- 1 0:01:53,040
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 8Ráfagas Racing Jose Carlos Portalo Mvracing Car CrossX1- 1 0:01:57,048
2 7Ráfagas Racing Antonio Manuel Guerrero Semog BravoX1- 2 0:01:57,769
3 5Ráfagas Racing Iván MéndezPBRES-00493-EX Speedcar XtremX1- 3 0:02:01,202
4 3E. La Mota Antonio Jesús PalomarPA-01184-AN Mvracing Sp Pro2X1- 4 0:02:01,668
5 6C.d E.clásicos Alcalá Juan Manuel CamachoPA-00504-AN Mvracing Pro Xc1X1- 5 0:02:02,521
6 4C.d E.clásicos Alcalá Alba CamachoPA-00547-AN Mvracing Sp Pro2X1- 6 0:02:07,213
7 2E. Faro Extremadura Cristofer PrietoPBRES-01040-EX Nikotar Evo IiX1- 7 0:02:18,531
8 1E. Faro Extremadura Eugenio BecerraPPB-01177-EX Mvracing Car CrossX1- 8 0:02:38,671
POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.VehiculoCl.Tiempo
1 10Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Vicente GascónPBRES-00332-EX Semog Pro1X2- 1 0:02:01,361
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal