Arroyomolinos - Rallye Online

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Arroyomolinos

Tramo finalizado
POSNo.CompetidorPiloto
Copiloto
VehiculoGr./Cl.TiempoDif. primero
Dif. anterior
General
1 6Motor Club Almendralejo E. Noriego
D. Canelo
Skoda Fabia S20005- 15:13.473= = =
= = =
1
0:50:00,921
2 3Galicia Motorsport J. Pérez
A. Martínez
Citroen Ds3 R58- 15:16.1680:02,695
0:02,695
2
0:50:34,133
3 8Rmc Motorsport A. Luís Casimiro
C. Sánchez
Nissan Micra N58- 25:31.5240:18,051
0:15,356
4
0:52:43,954
4 15Escudería Miño J. Pérez
J. Murado
Bmw M39- 15:32.2760:18,803
0:00,752
3
0:52:26,528
5 14Volantia Racing Club S. Barragán
J. Tolosa
Bmw M3 E469- 25:32.9890:19,516
0:00,713
6
0:53:22,367
6 22Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros J. Joaquín Jiménez
F. Javier Jiménez
Renault Clio R35- 25:37.0630:23,590
0:04,074
7
0:53:54,683
7 9Desguaces Tino Rcaing C. Iglesias
J. Iglesias
Ford Fiesta N58- 35:37.6740:24,201
0:00,611
5
0:53:08,520
8 12Escudería Plasencia A. Hernández
S. S. PESCADOR
Renault Clio Sport9- 35:40.5540:27,081
0:02,880
9
0:54:06,395
9 10Gongostra Team Sanxenso J. Antonio Otero
I. López
Subaru Impreza Sti6- 15:40.6900:27,217
0:00,136
11
0:55:04,253
10 18Desguaces Tino Rcaing C. Iglesias
B. Gómez
Ford Fiesta R24- 15:41.550
5
0:28,077
0:00,860
13
0:55:14,901
11 21Eficar Team E. Fernández
C. Fernández
Peugeot 205 Maxi9- 45:43.1520:29,679
0:01,602
10
0:54:35,878
12 31A.d Ojeda Sport J. Antonio Huerta
C. Cancela
Renault Clio9- 55:44.3360:30,863
0:01,184
14
0:55:46,257
13 11Escudería Gredos J. Martín
I. San
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 9- 65:44.3420:30,869
0:00,006
8
0:53:55,832
14 32Dbr Escudería A. Gómez
A. Fariña
Bmw 325i9- 75:53.6500:40,177
0:09,308
12
0:55:09,773
15 19A.r.j Motorsport R. Menéndez
S. Nicolás Fernández
Citroen Saxo Kit Car9- 85:54.3780:40,905
0:00,728
18
0:57:16,750
16 35Pravia Competición D. López
J. Carlos Soto
Abarth Grande Punto3- 15:54.3820:40,909
0:00,004
15
0:55:49,780
17 48Senra Sport H. Atán
J. Fernández
Citroen C2 R2zz-995:56.0390:42,566
0:01,657
99
999999999
18 42Concursante Individual V. Colorado
N. Claro
Suzuki Swift Sport3- 25:58.2630:44,790
0:02,224
17
0:56:23,360
19 24Automóvil Club Zamora C. Tomé
F. Javier Sánchez
Bmw Compact9- 95:58.4540:44,981
0:00,191
20
0:57:33,580
20 30Escudería Faro De Extremadura J. Franco
J. José Rufo
Peugeot 208 R24- 26:01.2080:47,735
0:02,754
16
0:56:05,365
21 47Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros J. Fonseca
R. Méndez
Citroen Saxo Vts9-106:02.7500:49,277
0:01,542
19
0:57:31,075
22 64Escudería Ptc Escuela G. Rodríguez
A. Cerqueiras
Peugeot 1069-116:03.7860:50,313
0:01,036
32
1:01:37,715
23 61C D E Gpr Sport J. Toro
J. Prieto
Bmw 3239-126:06.6010:53,128
0:02,815
23
0:58:21,747
24 45Escudería Plasencia O. Rodríguez
J. Sánchez
Bmw M3 E369-136:08.6140:55,141
0:02,013
25
0:58:54,844
25 46Automóvil Club Almendralejo C. Gallardo
F. Izquierdo
Citroen Saxo Vts4- 36:10.9160:57,443
0:02,302
29
1:00:16,971
26 58Escudería Plasencia C. Gómez
I. Sánchez
Peugeot 2074- 46:12.6060:59,133
0:01,690
24
0:58:49,080
27 41Automóvil Club Almendralejo D. Cáceres
M. Hernández
Peugeot 1064- 56:12.8710:59,398
0:00,265
21
0:57:39,194
28 20Motor Club Guareña P. Gómez
E. Sánchez
Peugeot 106 Rallye4- 66:15.2011:01,728
0:02,330
22
0:57:51,724
29 37Motor Club Guareña J. Antonio Gil
J. Alberto Caro
Ford Fiesta R24- 76:15.7341:02,261
0:00,533
26
0:59:26,724
30 81Ráfagas Racing U. Pascua
J. Javier Díaz
Seat Arosa9-146:22.4331:08,960
0:06,699
31
1:01:14,005
31 51Escudería 1000 Lagos L. Casares
M. Domínguez
Renault Clio Sport2- 16:23.4021:09,929
0:00,969
27
0:59:53,470
32 57Eficar Team A. Fernández
R. Salvador
Peugeot 205 Maxi4- 86:24.8401:11,367
0:01,438
30
1:00:19,384
33 40Escudería Faro De Extremadura J. Luís Muñoz
E. Ortiz
Renault Clio Sport9-156:24.9711:11,498
0:00,131
28
0:59:56,739
34 53Motor Club Almendralejo F. Martín
J. Carlos Barragán
Peugeot 206 Xs4- 96:27.4441:13,971
0:02,473
37
1:02:36,769
35 55C D E Gpr Sport J. Casanova
D. Cesteros
Peugeot 206 Xs4-106:29.4601:15,987
0:02,016
33
1:01:46,258
36 82Escuderia Rias Baixas J. Antonio Martínez
D. González
Fiat Seicento4-116:35.9101:22,437
0:06,450
40
1:02:56,428
37 50Escudería 1000 Lagos E. Hidalgo
R. Loarte
Renault Clio3- 36:37.7331:24,260
0:01,823
36
1:02:30,999
38 49C.d.e Ojeda Sport A. Fuente
C. Dimas
Suzuki Swift1- 16:41.4281:27,955
0:03,695
39
1:02:52,817
39 54Motor Club Almendralejo A. Obreo
F. José García
Peugeot 206 Xs4-126:42.8971:29,424
0:01,469
41
1:03:20,945
40 66Eman Egurre J. Manuel Pizarro
J. Peláez
Peugeot 205zz-996:43.1031:29,630
0:00,206
99
999999999
41 73Tineo Auto Club F. Fernández
A. Acevedo
Citroen Saxo4-136:43.7491:30,276
0:00,646
34
1:02:02,312
42 67Escudería 1000 Lagos J. Carlos Herraez
S. Herraez
Peugeot 106 S164-146:45.1081:31,635
0:01,359
35
1:02:22,573
43 63Ráfagas Racing F. Manuel Díaz
A. García
Peugeot 106 S164-156:45.2271:31,754
0:00,119
38
1:02:38,626
44 84Ráfagas Racing V. Pérez
I. Jacob Blanco
Fiat Cincueceento Sporting1- 26:46.6521:33,179
0:01,425
45
1:04:18,557
45 72Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros M. García
I. Guerra
Citroen Saxo Vts4-166:59.5191:46,046
0:12,867
44
1:03:36,583
46 85Ráfagas Racing J. Carlos Mordillo
E. Villena
Fiat Seicento Sporting1- 37:00.0091:46,536
0:00,490
49
1:06:07,071
47 83Escuderia Rias Baixas A. Muiños
F. Conde
Fiat Seicento1- 47:02.3831:48,910
0:02,374
51
1:07:42,114
48 76Montonera Racing C. Campos
D. Campos
Citroen Saxo Vts4-177:02.6941:49,221
0:00,311
43
1:03:32,125
49 86Escudería Plasencia J. Antonio García
R. Rivero
Fiat Seicento Sporting1- 57:06.9321:53,459
0:04,238
50
1:07:00,129
50 74Volantia Racing Club A. Rodríguez
J. María Rodriguez
Citroen Saxo 16v Vts4-187:08.9131:55,440
0:01,981
47
1:05:17,860
51 69Motor Club Almendralejo J. Antonio Vázquez
M. Cienfuegos
Ford Focus 2.02- 27:13.2831:59,810
0:04,370
42
1:03:22,200
52 65Ráfagas Racing F. López
J. Recio
Mini Cooper S9-167:13.6962:00,223
0:00,413
46
1:04:56,947
53 77Motor Club Almendralejo S. López
J. Pedro Cidoncha
Citroen Saxo4-197:22.4332:08,960
0:08,737
48
1:05:45,696
54 88Motor Club Almendralejo T. Rodríguez
A. Reyes
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting1- 67:28.3012:14,828
0:05,868
55
1:10:58,650
55 71Automóvil Club Almendralejo I. Ramos
S. Hernández
Citroen C2 R24-207:31.6922:18,219
0:03,391
53
1:08:46,103
56 91Escudería Plasencia A. Alvarez
R. José Rodríguez
Fiat Seicento Sporting4-217:34.9032:21,430
0:03,211
54
1:10:43,781
57 70Escudería Plasencia J. Francisco Encinas
J. Saball
Citroen C29-177:35.8072:22,334
0:00,904
52
1:07:48,193
58 92Escudería Plasencia J. Perianez
N. Ríos
Seat Marbella4-227:41.572
5
2:28,099
0:05,765
57
1:14:33,607
59 80Ráfagas Racing D. Gutiérrez
J. Pablo Rodríguez
Citroen Ax Gt1- 77:46.8192:33,346
0:05,247
56
1:11:41,319
60 90Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra M. Rosales
J. MAIKEL SANCHEZ
Fiat Seicento Sporting1- 88:47.8443:34,371
1:01,025
58
1:25:56,017
ABANDONOSABANDONOSABANDONOSABANDONOS
17Escudería Plasencia J. José Prieto
R. Prieto
Renault Clio Williams 5:35.401
34Rasante Sport I. Vera
F. González
Seat Ibiza Cupra 5:47.549
56Boxescars Competición D. Martín
S. Radio
Peugeot 205 6:06.903
29Automóvil Club Almendralejo D. Parra
P. Espino
Citroen C2 R2 Max TRAMO:A-1
43Escudería Gredos S. Prieto
D. Baena
Peugeot 205 TRAMO:A-1
62Ráfagas Racing J. Francisco Alvarez
A. Manuel Gutiérrez
Bmw 316i TRAMO:A-1
78Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros I. Anca
E. María Torres
Citroen Saxo TRAMO:A-1
27Escudería Plasencia M. CAIRES
J. SOUSA
Ford Fiesta R2 T TRAMO:A-2
33Ráfagas Racing J. Antonio Argueta
J. Manuel Flores
Bmw M3 E36 TRAMO:A-2
38Motor Club Guareña F. Blanco
F. Miguel Colchón
Peugeot 206 TRAMO:A-2
59Ráfagas Racing F. Merchán
A. Brito
Bmw Compact TRAMO:A-2
75Escudería Gredos I. José Herrero
A. Macías
Citroen Saxo TRAMO:A-2
4Blendio J. Antonio Castillo
N. Campos
Ford Fiesta R5 TRAMO:B-1
23Motor Club Almendralejo J. Manuel Arbizu
J. Antonio González
Bmw M3 E30 TRAMO:B-1
25Ojeda Sport P. Jesús González
R. Ruiz
Renault Clio Sport TRAMO:B-1
39Automóvil Club Almendralejo J. Jiménez
F. Javier Molina
Peugeot 206 Rc TRAMO:B-1
44Escudería Gredos J. Carlos Martín
L. Martín
Bmw M3 TRAMO:B-1
60Dbr Escudería J. Manuel Uria
M. Díaz
Bmw 325i TRAMO:B-1
52Escudería Milenio J. Luís García
A. Callejón
Peugeot 106 TRAMO:B-2
79Motor Club Guareña F. Javier Carrión
V. Manuel Carrión
Citroen Ax TRAMO:B-2
26Concursante Individual M. Grande
A. Peña
Ford Fiesta R2 T TRAMO:C-1
89Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra A. Vaca
D. Vaca
Fiat Seicento Sporting TRAMO:C-1
28Extremadura Rallye Team F. Montes
D. Collado
Citroen C2 TRAMO:C-2
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal