Clasificación por clases - Rallye Online

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clasificación por clases

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 1Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Jose Manuel Batista PA-2370-PTJorge Carretas COA-03110-EX Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix4- 1 0:16:46,546
2 3Extremadura Rallye Team Francisco Montes PA-605-EXManuel Pedraz COA-2725-EX Suzuki Swift4- 2 0:16:57,608
3 9M.c. Guareña Pablo Gómez PA-1083-EXPedro Espino COA-1172-EX Seat Leon4- 3 0:17:28,520

Clase Q2A

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 25Dbr Escudería Víctor Pérez PA-541-EXMiguel Arrebola COA-1096-AN Toyota Aygo2A- 1 0:18:54,894
2 26Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros José Joaquín Gómez PB/RES-1169-EXMaría Carmen Ramos COB-1231-EX Peugeot 1062A- 2 0:19:37,166
3 27Ráfagas Racing Samuel Galán PB-1110-EXJosé Javier Díaz COB-1779-EX Peugeot 1062A- 3 0:21:19,753
4 29Ráfagas Racing Joaquín García PB/RES-1704-EXSergio García COB-1705-EX Fiat Cinquecento2A- 4 0:26:03,750

Clase Q2B

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 5M. C. Zafra Luis Miguel Zapata PB-1572-EXJuan Manuel Flores COA-1251-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2B- 1 0:17:15,244
2 2Ráfagas Racing Jonathan Vázquez PB-1489-EXJesús Alberto Barriga PB-1488-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2B- 2 0:17:30,672
3 11M.c. Almendralejo Juan José Domínguez Marta Díaz Peugeot 205 Rallye2B- 3 0:17:52,617
4 14La Ruina Racing Eduardo Herrero PB-934-EXJosé María Méndez COB-936-EX Citroen Saxo Vts2B- 4 0:17:56,115
5 18Extremadura Rallye Team Pedro Manuel Hernández PA-224-EXRafael Méndez COB-1658-EX Suzuki Swift2B- 5 0:18:24,935
6 24Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Jose Barros PB/RES-1182-EXJosé Pedro Cidoncha COB-1676-EX Bmw Compact2B- 6 0:18:32,210
7 19Ráfagas Racing José María García PB-1109-EXJosé Carlos Murillo COB-1663-EX Citroen Ax Gt2B- 7 0:20:09,887
8 21M. C. Zafra Manuel Alberto Zapata PB/RES-1085-EXMaría Elena Zapata COB-494-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16v2B- 8 0:21:51,921
9 6Ráfagas Racing Francisco Reales PB/RES-1262-EXManuel Delgado COB-626-EX Citroen Saxo Vts2B- 9 0:22:59,873
10 17Ráfagas Racing Jesús Asensio Laura González COB-1834-EX Peugeot 106 Gti2B-10 0:27:35,569

Clase Q2C

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 4Mc Jerez De Los Caballeros Jesús Castilla PA-631-EXSergio Castilla COA-636-EX Peugeot 2062C- 1 0:17:02,459
2 12Concursante Individual Francisco Manuel Barriga PA-294-EXMaría del Carmen Márquez COA-248-EX Peugeot 306 Gti2C- 2 0:18:05,773
3 7E. Plasencia Sergio Casero PB/RES-1390-EXCándido Sánchez COB-1441-EX Peugeot 205 Gti 16v2C- 3 0:18:48,080
4 23Ráfagas Racing Leopoldo Gallardo Fernando José Jiménez Ford Fiesta St2C- 4 0:35:32,627

Clase QCC

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 31Ráfagas Racing Antonio María Sánchez PB/RES-1565-EX Semog Bravozzz-99 0:17:27,628
2 32Ráfagas Racing Iván Méndez PB-1112-EX Demoncar Car Crosszzz-99 0:18:03,929
3 33E. Sierra Morena Alfonso Barbero PB/RES-873-AN Semog Bravozzz-99 0:18:22,524
4 34Ráfagas Racing Félix Chamorro PB-490-EX Semog Bravozzz-99 0:23:10,195
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal