Clasificación general - Rallye Online

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clasificación general

POSNo.Competidor
Piloto / Copiloto
Lic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Dif.Tiempo
1 7Escudería Plasencia A. Alberto Hernández
C. Sánchez
P-40-EX
CO-29-EX
Renault Clio Sport8- 1= = = 0:48:41,575
2 12Extremadura Rallye Team F. Montes
D. Collado
P-6-EX
CO-3-EX
Suzuki Swift Sport1- 1 00:48,826 0:49:30,401
3 25Ráfagas Racing A. Gómez
A. Fariña
P-35-EX
CO-34-EX
Bmw 325i8- 2 01:40,594 0:50:22,169
4 10Escudería Gredos A. Jiménez
O. Faba
P-11-CL
CO-22-CL
Seat Leon Cupra8- 3 01:48,435 0:50:30,010
5 17Eman Egurre I. Echeverría
A. Castro

CO-50-M
Renault Clio Sport2- 1 02:26,158 0:51:07,733
6 21M. C. Jerez Caballeros J. Fonseca
R. Méndez
P-54-EX
CO-43-EX
Citroen Saxo8- 4 03:06,988 0:51:48,563
7 37Escudería Gredos A. Fuente
C. Dimas
P-134-CL
CO-14-CL
Suzuki Swift1- 2 04:23,957 0:53:05,532
8 19Ráfagas Racing C. Gallardo
F. Izquierdo
P-28-EX
CO-12-EX
Citroen Saxo Vts8- 5 04:43,535 0:53:25,110
9 26Escudería Plasencia M. Angel Valverde
E. García
P-13-EX
PPC-9-EX
Bmw 325i6- 1 04:49,261 0:53:30,836
10 30Rasante Sport J. María García
S. Díaz
P-7-M
Citroen Zx5- 1 04:50,232 0:53:31,807
11 14E. Faro De Extremadura J. Luís Muñoz
E. Ortiz
P-50-EX
CO-37-EX
Renault Clio Sport8- 6 05:29,179 0:54:10,754
12 22Escudería Plasencia A. Conejero
L. Rovira
P-3-EX
CO-2-EX
Citroen C24- 1 06:24,956 0:55:06,531
13 27Villaviciosa Motor Sport R. Chico
E. Cantero
P-251-AN
CO-92-AN
Peugeot 206 Xs4- 2 06:39,581 0:55:21,156
14 11Escudería Plasencia D. Mariño
J. María Prieto
PPP-1-EX
CO-39-EX
Ford Fiesta R27- 1 07:01,858 0:55:43,433
15 4Escudería Gredos J. Martín
C. Pescador
P-35-CL
CO-35-EX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 8- 7 07:25,261 0:56:06,836
16 23Ráfagas Racing J. Acosta
F. Acosta
P-18-EX
CO-36-EX
Citroen Saxo 16v4- 3 07:57,335 0:56:38,910
17 41M. C. Guareña F. Javier Carrión
V. Manuel Carrión
P-34-EX
CO-18-EX
Citroen Ax8- 8 07:59,353 0:56:40,928
18 38E. Faro De Extremadura J. Luís Zafra
J. Galván
P-38-EX
CO-25-EX
Fiat Punto Hgt5- 2 09:05,643 0:57:47,218
19 33M. C. Jerez Caballeros M. García
I. Guerra
P-11-EX
CO-28-EX
Citroen Saxo Vts4- 4 09:19,039 0:58:00,614
20 51Escudería Plasencia J. Antonio García
R. Rivero
P-27-EX
CO-23-EX
Fiat Seicento1- 3 09:50,393 0:58:31,968
21 45Escudería Plasencia R. Izquierdo
J. Pedro Cidoncha
P-5-EX
CO-21-EX
Opel Corsa Gsi1- 4 09:50,593 0:58:32,168
22 50Q Racing Extremadura J. Carlos Mordillo
S. Hernández
P-2-EX
CO-1-EX
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting1- 5 09:58,903 0:58:40,478
23 44Escudería Plasencia A. Campos
J. Perianez
P-42-EX
P-33-EX
Opel Corsa Gsi1- 6 11:31,100 1:00:12,675
24 49Escudería Plasencia O. Moreno
A. Alvarez
P-52-EX
CO-11-EX
Fiat Cinquecento1- 7 11:34,257 1:00:15,832
25 47Ráfagas Racing D. Gutiérrez
J. Pablo Rodríguez
P-56-EX
CO-40-EX
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting8- 9 13:39,969 1:02:21,544
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal