Clasificación por clases - Rallye Online

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

Clasificación por clases

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 1Escudriñar 1000 Lagos J. Carlos Aguado P-231-M V. ValleCO-26-M Skoda Fabia R54- 1 0:32:59,820
2 3Escudería 1000 Lagos M. SANCHEZ PR-70-M A. SánchezCOR-21-M Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 4- 2 0:34:17,074
3 12Motor Club Guareña J. Batista PT- -EX R. RijoPT- -EX Subaru Impreza4- 3 0:37:16,436
4 27Atk Motorsport R. Arellano P-26-M A. AlonsoCO-10-M Seat Ibiza Turbo4- 4 0:38:49,248
5 41Escudería Doble30 F. JAVIER PORTALES PR-28-AN R. PartalCO-118-AN Bmw 318 Is4- 5 0:40:58,615
6 43Rafagas Racing R. Pecero CO-75-EX A. Francisco PeceroPR-129-EX Peugeot 208 Turbo Puretech4- 6 0:48:24,547

Clase A

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 5Extremadura Rallye Team F. Montes P-12-EX D. ColladoCO-7-EX Peugeot 106 S20A- 1 0:35:00,886
2 10La Ruina Racing E. Herrero P-16-EX E. TRANCONCO-8-EX Citroen Saxo VtsA- 2 0:37:42,840
3 20Jarama Sport C. CALERO J. Carlos BarragánCO-39-EX Peugeot 206 XsA- 3 0:38:28,660
4 16Escudería Local Sport S. España P-43-AN M. ANTELOCO-16-AN Ford Fiesta R2A- 4 0:38:38,716
5 15Motor Club El Porrino J. Jiménez PR-13-EX J. Acosta Citroen Saxo Vts 16vA- 5 0:38:45,304
6 53Motor Club Guareña F. ORTIZ J. Antonio Gil Toyota AygoA- 6 0:41:18,318
7 36Rafagas Racing J. Antonio Ramírez PR-5-EX L. Alberto GarcíaCO-81-EX Citroen Saxo Vts 16vA- 7 0:41:19,627
8 33Motor Club Guareña F. Javier Carrión P-24-EX A. García Citroen AxA- 8 0:42:01,808
9 52A A. Manzano P-44-M F. Miguel ColchónCO-33-EX Toyota AygoA- 9 0:42:14,853
10 60Mc Jerez Caballeros J. Domínguez P-17-EX J. Joaquín Gómez Peugeot 106A-10 0:43:01,255
11 51Rasante Sport S. Carrasco P-89-M M. VenturaCO-169-CL Citroen Ax GtA-11 0:44:39,865
12 55Don Benito P. Joaquín Calderón PR-1-EX M. Piedad Calderon Fiat CinquecentoA-12 0:45:50,637
13 59Mc Jerez Caballeros A. Guerrero PR-36-EX C. CarrascoPR-22-EX Citroen SaxoA-13 0:53:43,501
14 26Motor Club Almendralejo A. Domínguez PR-81-EX M. DíazCO-37-EX Peugeot 205A-14 0:55:04,966
15 40C D E Gpr Sport J. MANUEL CERRATO PR-225-M G. SalcedoCO-52-M Ford FocusA-15 0:56:16,445

Clase B

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 6Escudería 1000 Lagos A. LOPEZ P-37-M C. LOPEZCO-76-M Peugeot 206 XsB- 1 0:36:18,812
2 8Mc Jerez Caballeros J. Castilla PR-4-EX S. CastillaCO-6-EX Peugeot 206B- 2 0:36:46,011
3 14Motor Club Guareña A. Luís Pérez PR-88-EX J. ParedesCO-79-EX Peugeot 206 GtiB- 3 0:37:04,122
4 37Escudería 1000 Lagos A. Pedrosa PR-48-M R. AguadoPR-50-M Peugeot 205B- 4 0:39:43,383
5 21Rafagas Racing R. Gómez P-70-EX N. GOMEZCO-58-EX Seat IbizaB- 5 0:42:27,645
6 48Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra F. Javier Ortiz PR-48-EX S. OlivaCOR-9-EX Opel KadettB- 6 0:44:49,721
7 30Francisco Manuel F. Manuel Barriga P-2-EX M. Carmen MárquezCO-52-EX Peugeot 306 GtiB- 7 0:44:54,132
8 29Cd Clásicos Alcalá C. Albanchez P-193-AN M. Palomino JesusPR-135-AN Peugeot 206 GtiB- 8 0:45:17,951
9 47Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra E. Ortiz PR-92-EX J. Ortiz Opel KadettB- 9 0:51:09,974
10 28Rafagas Racing A. Sánchez P-67-EX J. Ignacio GarcíaCO-57-EX Seat IbizaB-10 0:53:39,479

Clase U

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 2Escudería Centro J. Vera PR-32-M M. VeraCO-8-M Can-am Maverick X3 XrsU- 1 0:34:20,659

Clase C

POSNo.CompetidorPilotoLic.CopilotoLic.VehiculoGr./Cl.Tiempo
1 65Escuderia Ciudad De Plasencia C. Martín PR-95-EX . Speedcar Xtremzz-99 0:36:53,887
2 64Rafagas Racing A. Manuel Guerrero PR-54-EX . Mvracing Suzuki K14zz-99 0:38:10,013
3 71Rafagas Racing J. Carlos Martin PR- -AN . Semog Bravozz-99 0:38:16,037
4 63Enrique J. Maya P-205-AN . Mvracing Car Crosszz-99 0:39:03,992
5 66Motor Club Almendralejo M. Trasmonte PR-122-EX . Semog Suzukizz-99 0:43:55,348
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal