TC 3 - Rallye Online

Vaya al Contenido

Menu Principal:

TC 3

Tramo finalizado
POSNo.CompetidorPiloto
Copiloto
VehiculoGr./Cl.TiempoDif. primero
Dif. anterior
General
1 1Escudriñar 1000 Lagos J. Carlos Aguado
V. Valle
Skoda Fabia R54- 110:33.979= = =
= = =
1
0:32:59,820
2 2Escudería Centro J. Vera
M. Vera
Can-am Maverick X3 XrsU- 111:02.3250:28,346
0:28,346
3
0:34:20,659
3 3Escudería 1000 Lagos M. SANCHEZ
A. Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 4- 211:13.4020:39,423
0:11,077
2
0:34:17,074
4 5Extremadura Rallye Team F. Montes
D. Collado
Peugeot 106 S20A- 111:22.8000:48,821
0:09,398
4
0:35:00,886
5 12Motor Club Guareña J. Batista
R. Rijo
Subaru Impreza4- 311:42.8881:08,909
0:20,088
8
0:37:16,436
6 6Escudería 1000 Lagos A. LOPEZ
C. LOPEZ
Peugeot 206 XsB- 111:47.0941:13,115
0:04,206
5
0:36:18,812
7 8Mc Jerez Caballeros J. Castilla
S. Castilla
Peugeot 206B- 212:03.0441:29,065
0:15,950
6
0:36:46,011
8 14Motor Club Guareña A. Luís Pérez
J. Paredes
Peugeot 206 GtiB- 312:08.9551:34,976
0:05,911
7
0:37:04,122
9 10La Ruina Racing E. Herrero
E. TRANCON
Citroen Saxo VtsA- 212:14.6321:40,653
0:05,677
9
0:37:42,840
10 15Motor Club El Porrino J. Jiménez
J. Acosta
Citroen Saxo Vts 16vA- 312:32.1031:58,124
0:17,471
12
0:38:45,304
11 20Jarama Sport C. CALERO
J. Carlos Barragán
Peugeot 206 XsA- 412:34.1422:00,163
0:02,039
10
0:38:28,660
12 16Escudería Local Sport S. España
M. ANTELO
Ford Fiesta R2A- 512:36.0002:02,021
0:01,858
11
0:38:38,716
13 27Atk Motorsport R. Arellano
A. Alonso
Seat Ibiza Turbo4- 412:38.5602:04,581
0:02,560
13
0:38:49,248
14 26Motor Club Almendralejo A. Domínguez
M. Díaz
Peugeot 205A- 612:48.0912:14,112
0:09,531
31
0:55:04,966
15 30Francisco Manuel F. Manuel Barriga
M. Carmen Márquez
Peugeot 306 GtiB- 412:52.7492:18,770
0:04,658
24
0:44:54,132
16 37Escudería 1000 Lagos A. Pedrosa
R. Aguado
Peugeot 205B- 513:02.3302:28,351
0:09,581
14
0:39:43,383
17 43Rafagas Racing R. Pecero
A. Francisco Pecero
Peugeot 208 Turbo Puretech4- 513:03.4362:29,457
0:01,106
27
0:48:24,547
18 41Escudería Doble30 F. JAVIER PORTALES
R. Partal
Bmw 318 Is4- 613:07.7552:33,776
0:04,319
15
0:40:58,615
19 36Rafagas Racing J. Antonio Ramírez
L. Alberto García
Citroen Saxo Vts 16vA- 713:16.6082:42,629
0:08,853
17
0:41:19,627
20 21Rafagas Racing R. Gómez
N. GOMEZ
Seat IbizaB- 613:23.6422:49,663
0:07,034
20
0:42:27,645
21 53Motor Club Guareña F. ORTIZ
J. Antonio Gil
Toyota AygoA- 813:29.7712:55,792
0:06,129
16
0:41:18,318
22 33Motor Club Guareña F. Javier Carrión
A. García
Citroen AxA- 913:43.4073:09,428
0:13,636
18
0:42:01,808
23 52A A. Manzano
F. Miguel Colchón
Toyota AygoA-1013:46.8043:12,825
0:03,397
19
0:42:14,853
24 40C D E Gpr Sport J. MANUEL CERRATO
G. Salcedo
Ford FocusA-1113:51.4673:17,488
0:04,663
32
0:56:16,445
25 51Rasante Sport S. Carrasco
M. Ventura
Citroen Ax GtA-1213:55.5373:21,558
0:04,070
22
0:44:39,865
26 60Mc Jerez Caballeros J. Domínguez
J. Joaquín Gómez
Peugeot 106A-1314:01.0133:27,034
0:05,476
21
0:43:01,255
27 28Rafagas Racing A. Sánchez
J. Ignacio García
Seat IbizaB- 714:02.0813:28,102
0:01,068
29
0:53:39,479
28 48Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra F. Javier Ortiz
S. Oliva
Opel KadettB- 814:21.7733:47,794
0:19,692
23
0:44:49,721
29 29Cd Clásicos Alcalá C. Albanchez
M. Palomino Jesus
Peugeot 206 GtiB- 914:24.8933:50,914
0:03,120
25
0:45:17,951
30 59Mc Jerez Caballeros A. Guerrero
C. Carrasco
Citroen SaxoA-1414:28.3473:54,368
0:03,454
30
0:53:43,501
31 47Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra E. Ortiz
J. Ortiz
Opel KadettB-1014:47.2764:13,297
0:18,929
28
0:51:09,974
32 55Don Benito P. Joaquín Calderón
M. Piedad Calderon
Fiat CinquecentoA-1515:33.8614:59,882
0:46,585
26
0:45:50,637
MONOPLAZASMONOPLAZASMONOPLAZASMONOPLAZAS
1 65Escuderia Ciudad De Plasencia C. Martín Speedcar Xtremzz-9911:14.140= = =
= = =
1
0:36:53,887
2 71Rafagas Racing J. Carlos Martin Semog Bravozz-9912:09.0040:54,864
0:54,864
3
0:38:16,037
3 63Enrique J. Maya Mvracing Car Crosszz-9912:16.9341:02,794
0:07,930
4
0:39:03,992
4 64Rafagas Racing A. Manuel Guerrero Mvracing Suzuki K14zz-9912:41.9301:27,790
0:24,996
2
0:38:10,013
5 66Motor Club Almendralejo M. Trasmonte Semog Suzukizz-9914:07.9372:53,797
1:26,007
5
0:43:55,348
ABANDONOSABANDONOSABANDONOSABANDONOS
11Congostra Team Sanxenxo D. González
D. Vaz
Subaru Impreza TRAMO:A-1
18Rasante Sport J. María García
C. GARCIA
Abarth Grande Punto TRAMO:A-1
67Rafagas Racing J. Manuel Catarro
.
Nitokar Tr3s TRAMO:A-1
9Motor Club Ciudad De Zafra L. Miguel Zapata
F. Hernández
Citroen Saxo Vts 16v TRAMO:A-2
19Javier J. ENCINAS
M. Pedraz
Peugeot 208 Turbo Puretech TRAMO:A-2
32Cd Clásicos Alcalá S. Albanchez
A. Juarez
Ford Focus 2.0 TRAMO:A-2
39Escudería Del Marmol A. RUBIO
V. FRANCO
Ford Focus St TRAMO:A-2
42Llanera Rácing B. Alvarez
J. Luis Yáñez
Citroen Saxo TRAMO:A-2
45Escudería Etcetera J. Maria San
I. Jacob Blanco
Fiat Punto TRAMO:A-2
50Rafagas Racing J. MARIA GARCIA
J. Carlos Murillo
Citroen Ax Gt TRAMO:A-2
56Rafagas Racing M. Hernández
O. MORENO
Fiat Cinquecento TRAMO:A-2
58Mc Jerez Caballeros A. García
A. Javier Merchán
Citroen Saxo TRAMO:A-2
68Rafagas Racing I. MENDEZ
.
Demoncar Car Cross TRAMO:A-2
4Motor Club Guareña F. Blanco
V. Manuel Carrión
Peugeot 206 Gti TRAMO:A-3
7Automóvil Club De Murcia R. SUAREZ
H. Vicente
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2 TRAMO:A-3
17Mc Jerez Caballeros J. Joaquín Jiménez
F. Javier Jiménez
Seat Ibiza 1.8 T TRAMO:A-3
22Rafagas Racing J. Rubén Farrona
J. Javier Díaz
Renault Clio Sport TRAMO:A-3
23Rafagas Racing J. María González
P. Espino
Peugeot 205 Gti 16v TRAMO:A-3
38La Ruina Racing M. SORIANO
A. Soriano
Peugeot 205 TRAMO:A-3
44Rafagas Racing F. Reales
M. Delgado
Citroen Saxo Vts TRAMO:A-3
46Motor Club Almendralejo E. Gutiérrez
J. José Gutiérrez
Fiat Punto Hgt TRAMO:A-3
49Motor Club Guareña J. José Rodríguez
D. ACEVEDO
Opel Astra TRAMO:A-3
54Automóvil Club Almendralejo A. Casimiro
R. Casimiro
Dacia Sandero TRAMO:A-3
62Rafagas Racing J. Carlos Portalo
.
Mvracing Car Cross TRAMO:A-3
69Rafagas Racing F. Chamorro
.
Semog Bravo TRAMO:A-3
70Motor Club Guareña P. Gutiérrez
.
Semog Bravo TRAMO:A-3
Regreso al contenido | Regreso al menu principal